Ask us a question

    Ask!

    Read Frequently Asked Questions

    SUPPLY - Rolls-Royce M250 NEW & OHC Spares

    SUPPLY - Rolls-Royce M250 NEW & OHC Spares

    Cadorath
    2070 Logan Avenue
    Winnipeg, MB, R2R 0H9 Canada
    Phone: 204.985.1317
    Toll Free: 800.470.7069
    Fax: 204.633.7101
    Cadorath Website

     


     

    Aviation Spares & Replacement Supply

    We provide replacement parts for the world’s largest aviation OEMs with our extensive inventory of single parts, components, modules and engines.

    We maintain millions of dollars in inventory for OEM’s such as Rolls-Royce, Bell Helicopter and Honeywell. Additionally, we provide 24 hour AOG support combined with same or next day shipping throughout North America.

    So if you require new or certified used replacement parts, trust us to deliver a timely and competitive solution. Our professionals have over 100 years of combined experience in supplying aeronautical parts to the aviation community. If we don’t stock the item for you, our extensive network will ensure that we locate exactly what you require while maintaining the value you demand. Further complementing our supply center is our network of AeroPartners.

    Al Shankie
    Phone: 204.985.1317
    Toll Free: 800.470.7069
    Email: al.shankie@cadorath.com

    Larry Savard
    Phone: 204.985.1317
    Toll Free: 800.470.7069
    Email: larry.savard@cadorath.com

    Display: List / Grid
    Show:
    Sort By:

    Click on photo to view part details
    #2 Bearing - 23009670
    #2 Bearing - 23009670 ..
    #2 Bearing - 6893002
    #2 Bearing - 6893002 ..
    #2 Bearing - 6898606
    #2 Bearing - 6898606 ..
    #3 #4 Gear Bearing - 6874525
    #3/#4 Gear Bearing - 6874525 ..
    #3 #4 Roller Bearing - 23053297
    #3 #4 Roller Bearing - 23053297 ..
    #3 Comp Wheel - 23032623
    #3 Comp Wheel - 23032623 ..
    #4 Comp Wheel - 23032624
    #4 Comp Wheel - 23032624 ..
    #5 Bearing - 6871505
    #5 Bearing - 6871505 ..
    #6 & #7 Bearing - 23007202
    #6 & #7 Bearing - 23007202 ..
    #6 Compressor Wheel - 23057116
    #6 Compressor Wheel - 23057116 ..
    #8 Bearing Plate - 23059551
    #8 Bearing Plate - 23059551 ..
    15 HP Gear - 6898829
    15 HP Gear - 6898829 ..
    1oil Nozzle - 23001819
    1oil Nozzle - 23001819 ..
    1st Stage Nozzle (Mar M) - 23062753
    1st Stage Nozzle (Mar M) - 23062753 ..
    1st Stage Nozzle (Mar M) - 23075928
    1st Stage Nozzle (Mar M) - 23075928 ..
    1st Stage Nozzle Shield - 6890040
    1st Stage Nozzle Shield - 6890040 ..
    1st Stage Vane Band - 23032631
    1st Stage Vane Band - 23032631 ..
    2 1/2 Bearing Support - 23035272
    2 1/2 Bearing Support - 23035272 ..
    26 Teeth Idler Gear - 23007247
    26 Teeth Idler Gear - 23007247 ..
    26 Teeth Idler Gear - 6898590
    26 Teeth Idler Gear - 6898590 ..
    2nd Stage Nozzle - 23072654
    2nd Stage Nozzle - 23072654 ..
    3B Heavy Housing - 3027006
    3B Heavy Housing - 3027006 ..
    3rd Spacer - 3015949
    3rd Spacer - 3015949 ..
    3rd Stage Nozzle - 23033403
    3rd Stage Nozzle - 23033403 ..
    3rd Stage Nozzle - 6879867
    3rd Stage Nozzle - 6879867 ..
    3rd Stage Nozzle - 6896003
    3rd Stage Nozzle - 6896003 ..
    4th Stage Nozzle Shield - 23032264
    4th Stage Nozzle Shield - 23032264 ..
    4th Stg Nozzle - 23030844
    4th Stg Nozzle - 23030844 ..
    77 Teeth Idler Gear - 23007246
    77 Teeth Idler Gear - 23007246 ..
    77 Teeth Idler Gear - 6898985
    77 Teeth Idler Gear - 6898985 ..
    77 Teeth Idler Gear - 6898993
    77 Teeth Idler Gear - 6898993 ..
    Accessory Gear - 3008182
    Accessory Gear - 3008182 ..
    Accessory Gear - 3023070
    Accessory Gear - 3023070 ..
    Accumulator - 6851354
    Accumulator - 6851354 ..
    Accumulator - 6875224
    Accumulator - 6875224 ..
    Actuator - 41103750-017
    Actuator - 41103750-017 ..
    Adapter - 23005271
    Adapter - 23005271 ..
    Adapter Coupling - 6898561
    Adapter Coupling - 6898561 ..
    Adapter, Scroll to Air Tube - 23004563
    Adapter Scroll - 23004563 ..
    Adapter, Scroll to Air Tube - 23009568
    Adapter, Scroll to Air Tube - 23009568 ..
    Aft Housing - 206-040-241-001
    Aft Housing - 206-040-241-001 ..
    Aft Housing - 206-040-241-001
    Aft Housing - 206-040-241-001 ..
    Air Valve - 23035284
    Air Valve - 23035284 ..
    Anti-ice Valve - 23053192
    Anti-ice Valve - 23053192 ..
    Anti-ice Valve Body - 6856984
    Anti-ice Valve Body - 6856984 ..
    Bearing #2 - 6889093
    Bearing #2 - 6889093 ..
    Bearing #8 - 23007152
    Bearing #8 - 23007152 ..
    Bearing - 206-040-205-005
    Bearing - 206-040-205-005 ..
    Bearing - 206-040-205-105
    Bearing - 206-040-205-105 ..
    Bearing - 206-040-207-001
    Bearing - 206-040-207-001 ..
    Bearing - 23005746
    Bearing - 23005746 ..
    Bearing - 23005749
    Bearing - 23005749 ..
    Bearing - 23007151
    Bearing - 23007151 ..
    Bearing - 23007157
    Bearing - 23007157 ..
    Bearing - 23008065
    Bearing - 23008065 ..
    Bearing - 23008469
    Bearing - 23008469 ..
    Bearing - 2523237
    Bearing - 2523237 ..
    Bearing - 6859431
    Bearing - 6859431 ..
    Bearing - 6859432
    Bearing - 6859432 ..
    Bearing - 6859435
    Bearing - 6859435 ..
    Bearing - 6889326
    Bearing - 6889326 ..
    Bearing - 6889336
    Bearing - 6889336 ..
    Bearing - 6889337
    Bearing - 6889337 ..
    Bearing - 6895007
    Bearing - 6895007 ..
    Bearing Cover - 6898945
    Bearing Cover - 6898945 ..

    Cadorath AeroParts © 2017